Numer |
Konkurencja |
Runda |
Seria |
Zawodnik |
Klub |
Info ALL |
Info 1 |
Info 2 |
Info 3 |
Info 4 |
Info 5 |
2 |
M3000p |
1 |
1 |
SKALSKI Szymon |
niestowarzyszony |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
4 |
M400pł |
1 |
1 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad |
GKS Start Długołęka |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
5 |
K100 |
1 |
1 |
PUZIO Dorota |
GKS Start Długołęka |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
11 |
M100 |
1 |
4 |
ŁUKOMSKI Adam |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
11 |
M100 |
3 |
0 |
ŁUKOMSKI Adam |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
ŁYKO Anna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Mo |
3 |
0 |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Tomasz |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
25 |
M110 |
1 |
1 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
25 |
M400pł |
1 |
1 |
MIŚKÓW Kasjan |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
27 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
DOMINIAK Daniel |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
30 |
K100pł |
1 |
2 |
SZAFRAN Wiktoria |
UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław |
q PB |
PB |
q |
|
|
|
36 |
Kmłot |
3 |
0 |
SIKORA Agata |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Mmłot |
3 |
0 |
SZCZERBIAK Mateusz |
LKS Vectra Włocławek |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Mo |
3 |
0 |
KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk |
LUKS Start Nakło |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
54 |
K3000p |
1 |
1 |
MIKSZUTA Emilia |
LUKS Start Nakło |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
58 |
K100 |
1 |
1 |
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna |
MKL Toruń |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
58 |
K100 |
3 |
0 |
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna |
MKL Toruń |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
KŁOSIŃSKA Anna |
MKL Toruń |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
60 |
K100 |
1 |
3 |
MACIASZCZYK Klaudia |
MKL Toruń |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
63 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
RUDNIK Kacper |
MKL Toruń |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
JANKOWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
74 |
M100 |
1 |
4 |
KRUPA Patryk |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
75 |
M100 |
1 |
1 |
LEMPACH Jakub |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
77 |
Kkula |
3 |
0 |
MUSZYŃSKA Weronika |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Ko |
3 |
0 |
TABACZYŃSKA Weronika |
AZS UMCS Lublin |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
85 |
K100 |
1 |
3 |
ROMASZKO Monika |
KS Agros Zamość |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
85 |
K100 |
3 |
0 |
ROMASZKO Monika |
KS Agros Zamość |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
STASZCZUK Kinga |
KS Agros Zamość |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
87 |
K400 |
1 |
2 |
GADOMSKA Julia |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
89 |
Kkula |
3 |
0 |
NICZYPORUK Gabriela |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
92 |
K100pł |
1 |
2 |
SIELSKA Alicja |
KS Wisła Puławy |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
95 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
WIATRZYK Ewa |
TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
96 |
K100 |
1 |
2 |
HOROWSKA Nikola |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
Q SB |
SB |
Q |
|
|
|
96 |
K200 |
1 |
3 |
HOROWSKA Nikola |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
96 |
K100 |
3 |
0 |
HOROWSKA Nikola |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
97 |
M110 |
1 |
1 |
RADZEWICZ Jędrzej |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
99 |
M100 |
1 |
3 |
ŻOK Łukasz |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
q =PB |
=PB |
q |
|
|
|
102 |
K400pł |
1 |
2 |
KOSIKOWSKA Paulina |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
104 |
M400 |
1 |
2 |
KUBIŚ Eryk |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
KUCZMYŁO Olga |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Ko |
3 |
0 |
KUCZMYŁO Olga |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
106 |
K400 |
1 |
2 |
LESIEWICZ Kornelia |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
107 |
K100pł |
1 |
2 |
MAJEWSKA Marika |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
TR 16.8 |
|
|
|
|
TR 16.8 |
108 |
K400pł |
1 |
2 |
WOŁCZAK Aleksandra |
AZS-AWF Gorzów |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
115 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
KLEINERT Jakub |
ZLKL Zielona Góra |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
116 |
K100pł |
1 |
1 |
BARCZ Weronika |
AZS Łódź |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
116 |
K100pł |
3 |
0 |
BARCZ Weronika |
AZS Łódź |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
118 |
M400 |
1 |
1 |
KRYSIAK Iwo |
AZS Łódź |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
BRACKI Jakub |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
125 |
M400pł |
1 |
2 |
JOŃCZYK Maciej |
RKS Łódź |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
PLAK Malwina |
RKS Łódź |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja |
RKS Łódź |
=SB |
=SB |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Mw |
3 |
0 |
PAJĄK Jakub |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
135 |
M110 |
1 |
2 |
CHUDAK Franciszek |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
PRZYŻECKI Dominik |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
BURLEWICZ Barbara |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
144 |
K3000p |
1 |
1 |
CHORZĘPA Agnieszka |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
DZIADAK Nikolina |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
GLAZIK Maksymilian |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
146 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
GLAZIK Maksymilian |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
148 |
K800 |
1 |
1 |
JAGUŚCIK Julia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
153 |
M110 |
1 |
2 |
ŁUCKI Oskar |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q PB |
PB |
Q |
|
|
|
157 |
M110 |
1 |
1 |
SEKUŁA Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
164 |
K100pł |
1 |
1 |
ŻUROWSKA Julia |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
165 |
K100 |
1 |
1 |
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
Q PB |
PB |
Q |
|
|
|
165 |
K100 |
3 |
0 |
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra |
KS Warszawianka W-wa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Kkula |
3 |
0 |
PRZYBYSZ Patrycja |
OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Kmłot |
3 |
0 |
BOMBA Karolina |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
173 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
MARCINIAK Julia |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
176 |
M400 |
1 |
2 |
SAMULAK Aleksander |
OKS Skra Warszawa |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Mo |
3 |
0 |
FALIŃSKI Filip |
RLTL Optima Radom |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
191 |
M400 |
1 |
1 |
WRÓBEL Adam |
UKS Herkules Sulejówek |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
193 |
K100 |
1 |
2 |
PANASIUK Justyna |
UKS Otrębusy |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
194 |
M3000p |
1 |
1 |
ANTOSZ Wiktor |
Kraków Athletics Team |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
201 |
K100pł |
1 |
1 |
GAJEWSKA Karolina |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
205 |
K400pł |
1 |
2 |
KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
206 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
MAŁEK Monika |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
207 |
K100pł |
1 |
2 |
NAGIĘĆ Weronika |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
208 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
SIEDLARZ Kinga |
KS AZS AWF Kraków |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
218 |
M110 |
1 |
2 |
BABULA Maciej |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
220 |
M3000p |
1 |
1 |
LIS Krzysztof |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
221 |
Mo |
3 |
0 |
MUCHA Marek |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
222 |
M100 |
1 |
1 |
MUSIAŁ Tymoteusz |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
223 |
M800 |
1 |
2 |
RAK Filip |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Mmłot |
3 |
0 |
LUDWIG Julian |
LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
226 |
M110 |
1 |
2 |
MEHLICH Piotr |
UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
227 |
K100 |
1 |
2 |
DĄBEK Emilia |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
230 |
K3000p |
1 |
1 |
KUŹNIAR Monika |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
234 |
M100 |
1 |
3 |
WDOWIK Oliwer |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
Q PB |
PB |
Q |
|
|
|
236 |
M3000p |
1 |
1 |
ZIELEŃ Michał |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
237 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
SZYMAŃSKA Dominika |
KKL Stal Stalowa Wola |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Mo |
3 |
0 |
TYLUS Patryk |
KKL Stal Stalowa Wola |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
240 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
ŻUCHOWSKA Julia |
KS Komunalni Sanok |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Kkula |
3 |
0 |
KARWOWSKA Martyna |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
248 |
M110 |
1 |
1 |
MIEZIANKO Paweł |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
248 |
M110 |
3 |
0 |
MIEZIANKO Paweł |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
249 |
Mo |
3 |
0 |
PIELOCH Dawid |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
TOMCZYK Wojciech |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
252 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
WYSZYŃSKI Paweł |
KS Podlasie Białystok |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
254 |
M400 |
1 |
1 |
DĄBROWSKI Piotr |
KS Prefbet-Sonarol |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
LITWIN Adrianna |
AML Słupsk |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
264 |
K100 |
1 |
1 |
FARASIEWICZ Monika |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
266 |
Mdysk |
3 |
0 |
GIEDREWICZ Jakub |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
268 |
Ko |
3 |
0 |
MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
270 |
M100 |
1 |
1 |
OPUSZEWICZ Damian |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
273 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
SOBCZYK Julia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk |
=SB |
=SB |
|
|
|
|
277 |
M3000p |
1 |
1 |
MARSZK Daniel |
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
278 |
K3000p |
1 |
1 |
MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika |
GKS Żukowo |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
280 |
Mo |
3 |
0 |
BACH Grzegorz |
SKLA Sopot |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
281 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
BIELSKA Edyta |
SKLA Sopot |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
286 |
Ktrójs |
3 |
0 |
KUBALA Amelia |
SKLA Sopot |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
286 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
KUBALA Amelia |
SKLA Sopot |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
288 |
M110 |
1 |
2 |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub |
SKLA Sopot |
Q SB |
SB |
Q |
|
|
|
288 |
M110 |
3 |
0 |
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub |
SKLA Sopot |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
289 |
K400 |
1 |
2 |
ZAPORA Blanka |
SKLA Sopot |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
289 |
K100pł |
1 |
1 |
ZAPORA Blanka |
SKLA Sopot |
TR 16.8 |
|
|
|
|
TR 16.8 |
291 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
OGIEGŁO Pola |
WKS Flota Gdynia |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|
294 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
PIĄTEK Michał |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
295 |
K200 |
1 |
3 |
SÓWKA Natalia |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa |
TR 16.8 |
|
|
|
|
TR 16.8 |
298 |
M100 |
1 |
1 |
DRÓŻDŻ Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
305 |
M100 |
1 |
2 |
SIKORSKI Jakub |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
308 |
K800 |
1 |
2 |
TYPER Michalina |
KS AZS AWF Katowice |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
312 |
Mdysk |
3 |
0 |
OLSZYŃSKI Jakub |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
317 |
Mtrójs |
3 |
0 |
UCHEREK Kacper |
RMKS Rybnik |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
319 |
K100 |
1 |
2 |
POLAK Julia |
TL ROW Rybnik |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
319 |
K100 |
3 |
0 |
POLAK Julia |
TL ROW Rybnik |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
321 |
Mt |
3 |
0 |
KUPCZAK Adrian |
UKS Olimp Mazańcowice |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
323 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
MASACZYŃSKI Adam |
KKL Kielce |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
324 |
M400pł |
1 |
2 |
SOBURA-DURMA Jakub |
KKL Kielce |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
326 |
M3000p |
1 |
1 |
KOŁODZIEJ Adam |
MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
337 |
M110 |
1 |
2 |
GRZEGOREK Wiktor |
LUKS Orkan Września |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
337 |
M4x100 |
1 |
1 |
|
LUKS Orkan Września |
YC TR 16.5.2 |
|
|
YC |
|
TR 16.5.2 |
342 |
M200 |
1 |
4 |
BOGACZYŃSKI Igor |
MKL Jarocin |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
JANKOWSKI Oliwer |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
343 |
M110 |
1 |
2 |
JANKOWSKI Oliwer |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
q PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
344 |
Mwd |
3 |
0 |
KARASIŃSKI Bartosz |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
347 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
CHMIELARZ Jakub |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
348 |
K100 |
1 |
3 |
DZIAMSKA Julia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
348 |
K200 |
1 |
3 |
DZIAMSKA Julia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
348 |
K100 |
3 |
0 |
DZIAMSKA Julia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
353 |
K3000p |
1 |
1 |
KURASZ Justyna |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
355 |
K3000p |
1 |
1 |
PAWEŁCZYK Julia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
359 |
M200 |
1 |
1 |
PYSZKA Mikołaj |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
TR 16.8 |
|
|
|
|
TR 16.8 |
363 |
K400 |
1 |
1 |
STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
364 |
K400 |
1 |
1 |
SZYMKOWIAK Zofia |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
367 |
M400 |
1 |
2 |
WAWRZKOWICZ Jan |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
368 |
K100pł |
1 |
2 |
WESOŁOWSKA Kaja |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
Q PB |
PB |
Q |
|
|
|
368 |
K100pł |
3 |
0 |
WESOŁOWSKA Kaja |
OŚ AZS Poznań |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
372 |
M3000p |
1 |
1 |
CZECHOWICZ Mikołaj |
PLKS Gwda Piła |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
374 |
Kw |
3 |
0 |
POLL Roksana |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. |
=SB |
=SB |
|
|
|
|
376 |
M800 |
1 |
1 |
LEWALSKI Kacper |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
378 |
Mo |
3 |
0 |
CYTLAŁ Artur |
KS Polonia Pasłęk |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
379 |
M3000p |
1 |
1 |
OCHNIK Adam |
KS Polonia Pasłęk |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
381 |
K100 |
1 |
3 |
RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria |
LUKS Orneta |
q |
|
q |
|
|
|
382 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
BORKOWSKI Jakub |
MKL Jurand Szczytno |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
382 |
Mdysk |
3 |
0 |
BORKOWSKI Jakub |
MKL Jurand Szczytno |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
383 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
MAROK Wojciech |
MKL Jurand Szczytno |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
383 |
Mdysk |
3 |
0 |
MAROK Wojciech |
MKL Jurand Szczytno |
SB |
SB |
|
|
|
|
384 |
Mkula |
3 |
0 |
RODZIAK Damian |
MKL Jurand Szczytno |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
387 |
M100 |
1 |
2 |
BACHÓRSKI Anton |
MKL Szczecin |
Q |
|
Q |
|
|
|
387 |
M100 |
3 |
0 |
BACHÓRSKI Anton |
MKL Szczecin |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
388 |
M110 |
1 |
2 |
ŁOSIN Rafał |
MKL Szczecin |
q =SB |
=SB |
|
|
|
|
391 |
Kwd |
3 |
0 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
PB |
PB |
|
|
|
|
391 |
K100pł |
1 |
2 |
BUJAROWICZ Joanna |
MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty |
q PB |
PB |
q |
|
|
|
393 |
Kt |
3 |
0 |
BRYKAŁA Dominika |
OSOT Szczecin |
=PB |
=PB |
|
|
|
|